CURRENT FELLOWS

icon About

LISTING OF ALL FELLOWS

Canada

Barbara B. Johnston – Calgary (H)
Raylene Y. Palichuk, QC – Edmonton (M)

Peter A. Gall, QC – Vancouver (M)
M. Patricia Gallivan, QC – Vancouver (M)
David T. McDonald – Vancouver (M)
Thomas A. Roper, QC – Vancouver (M)
Sartison, Delayne Marie, QC – Vancouver (M)

Milt Christiansen – Winnipeg (M)
Grant L. Mitchell, QC – Winnipeg (N)

James F. LeMesurier, QC – Saint John (M)

V. Randell J. Earle, QC – Conception Bay South (U)
Harold M. Smith, QC – St. John’s (M)

Malcolm D. Boyle, QC – Halifax (M)
Brian G. Johnston, QC – Halifax (M)
Peter McLellan, QC – Halifax (M)
Ronald A. Pink, QC – Halifax (U)
Rebecca K. Saturley – Halifax (M)

Gitanjali (Gita) Anand – Toronto (M)
George Avraam – Toronto (M)
Stephen Bird – Ottawa (M)
Brian W. Burkett – Toronto  (M)
Paul J.J. Cavalluzzo – Toronto (U)
Richard J. Charney – Toronto (M)
Hugh A. Christie – Toronto (M)
Michael A. Church – Toronto (U)
Graham J. Clarke – Ottawa (N)
Sarah C. Crossley – Toronto (M)
Henry Y. Dinsdale – Toronto (M)
Jacques A. Emond – Ottawa (M)
Roy C. Filion, QC – Toronto (M)
Douglas Gilbert – Toronto  (M)
Howard Goldblatt – Toronto (U)
Jeffrey E. Goodman – Toronto (M)
Brian Grosman, QC – Toronto (Emer)
James K.A. Hayes – Toronto  (N)
Karen A. Jensen – Ottawa (N)
Carolyn L. Kay – Toronto (M)
M. Brian Keller – Nepean (N)
James G. Knight – Hamilton (M)
Erin R. Kuzz – Toronto (M)
Sean T. McGee – Ottawa (U)
Elizabeth J. McIntyre – Toronto (N)
Alan M. Minsky, QC – Toronto (U)
Richard J. Nixon – Toronto  (M)
Michel G. Picher – Toronto (Emer)
Andra M. Pollak – Toronto (H)
Lorne A. Richmond – Toronto (U)
Karen M. Sargeant – Toronto (M)
Brian P.L.J. Smeenk – Toronto (N)
Susan L. Stewart – Toronto (N)
John L. Stout – Toronto (N)
Susan M. Ursel – Toronto (U)
Frederick R. von Veh, QC – Toronto(N)
George G. Vuicic – Ottawa (M)
John B. West – Toronto (M)
Douglas J. Wray – Toronto (U)
Mark A. Wright – Toronto (U)

Patrick L. Benaroche – Montreal (M)
Robert Bonhomme – Montreal (M)
Helene Bussieres – Montreal (M)
Alexandre W. Buswell – Montreal (M)
Michael Cohen – Montreal (U)
Luc Deshaies – Montreal (M)
Danilo Di Vencenzio – Laval (M)
Stephane Fillion – Montreal (M)
Maureen Flynn – Montreal (N)
Theodore Goloff – Montreal (M)
Frederick W. Headon, Jr. – Dorval (M)
Danny J. Kaufer, Ad. E. – Montreal  (M)
Hon. Stephane Lacoste – Montreal (H)
Guy Lavoie – Montreal (M)
Ronald J. McRobie – Montreal (M)
Pierre E. Moreau – Montreal (M/N)
Maryse Tremblay – Montreal (M)

Brian J. Kenny, QC – Regina (N)
Drew S. Plaxton, QC – Saskatoon (U)

United States

Stephen E. Brown – Birmingham (Management)
Jack Clarke – Montgomery (Neutral)
U.W. Clemon – Birmingham (Honorary)
John J. Coleman, III – Birmingham (Management)
Marcel L. Debruge – Birmingham (Management)
George N. Davies – Birmingham (Union)
J. Cecil Gardner – Mobile (Union)
Kimberly W. Geisler – Birmingham (Management)
Jon C. Goldfarb – Birmingham (Employee)
John W. Hargrove – Birmingham (Management)
Harry L. Hopkins – Birmingham (Emeritus)
J. Fredric Ingram – Birmingham (Management)
T. Scott Kelly – Birmingham (Management)
Robert N. Kohn – Birmingham (Management)
Payton Lacy, Jr. – Birmingham (Management)
Jeffrey A. Lee – Birmingham (Management)
Warren B. Lightfoot, Jr. – Birmingham (Management)
Michael L. Lucas – Birmingham (Management)
Frank McRight – Guntersville (Emeritus)
David J. Middlebrooks – Birmingham (Management)
Carole G. Miller – Birmingham (Management)
Paul D. Myrick – Mobile (Management)
Charles A. Powell, IV – Birmingham (Management)
Charles M. Quinn – Birmingham (Employee)
David M. Smith – Birmingham (Management)
M. Jefferson Starling, III – Birmingham (Management)
Jay St. Clair – Birmingham (Management)
Arnold “Trip ” Umbach, III – Birmingham (Management)

John J. Balitis, Jr. – Phoenix (Management)
Steven G. Biddle – Phoenix (Management)
Ivelisse Bonilla – Tucson (Employee)
Daniel L. Bonnett – Phoenix (Employee)
Jeff C. Brodin – Phoenix (Management)
James A. Burstein – Phoenix (Neutral)
Joan E. Casciari – Tucson (Management)
Mark Casciari – Tucson (Management)
Charles L. Chester – Phoenix (Emeritus)
Joseph T. Clees – Phoenix (Management)
Richard S. Cohen – Phoenix (Management)
Thom K. Cope – Tucson (Management)
John A. Doran – Phoenix (Management)
Charles L. Fine – Phoenix (Management)
Thomas E. Gausden – Scottsdale (Management)
Lawrence A. Katz – Paradise Valley (Emeritus)
Mark G. Kisicki – Phoenix (Management)
Amy L. Lieberman – Scottsdale (Neutral)
Stanley Lubin – Phoenix (Union)
Adrianne C. Mazura – Tucson (Emeritus)
Charles S. Mishkind – Tucson (Emeritus)
Michael D. Moberly – Phoenix (Management)
Tibor Nagy, Jr. – Tucson (Management)
James M. Nelson – Phoenix (Management)
Thomas M. Rogers – Phoenix (Employee)
Bradley H. Schleier – Phoenix (Employee)
Tod F. Schleier – Phoenix (Employee)
Mary Ellen Simonson – Phoenix (Management)

John B. Cross – Little Rock (Management)
Mary Kathlyn Graves – Little Rock (Management)
Denise R. Hoggard – Little Rock (Employee)
Stephen W. Jones – Little Rock (Management)
Cynthia E. Nance – Fayetteville (Law Professor)
Carolyn B. Witherspoon – Little Rock (Management)

Leslie Lynn Abbott – Los Angeles (Management)
George W. Abele – Los Angeles (Management)
Nancy L. Abell – Los Angeles (Management)
Sara Adler – Los Angeles (Neutral)
J. Bernard Alexander, III – Los Angeles (Employee)
Fred W. Alvarez – Palo Alto (Management)
Richard S. Amador – Los Angeles (Management)
Steven C. Babb – Los Angeles (Management)
Elena R. Baca – Los Angeles (Management)
Charles G. Bakaly, Jr. – Pasadena (Emeritus)
Morris J. Baller – Oakland (Employee)
Harvey C. Berger – San Diego (Employee)
Alan R. Berkowitz – San Francisco (Management)
Jeffrey A. Berman – Los Angeles (Management)
Stephen L. Berry – Costa Mesa (Management)
Marsha S. Berzon – San Francisco (Honorary)
J. Rod Betts – San Diego (Management)
Bonnie G. Bogue – Albany (Emeritus)
David A. Borgen – Oakland (Employee)
Nancy Bornn – Playa del Rey (Neutral)
Theodore Borromeo – Belmont (Management)
Jeffrey S. Bosley – San Francisco (Management)
Norman Brand – San Francisco (Neutral)
Christoher David Ruiz Cameron – Los Angeles (Law Professor)
Paul W. Cane – San Francisco (Management)
Walter Cochran-Bond – Altadena (Emeritus)
Catherine A. Conway – Los Angeles (Management)
William B. Cowen – Los Angeles (Government Official)
William M. Crosby – Tustin (Employee)
Ronald G. Dean – Pacific Palisades (Employee)
Kelly M. Dermody – San Francisco (Employee)
Douglas E. Dexter – San Francisco (Management)
Kathryn Dickson – Oakland (Employee)
Robert M. Dohrmann – Los Angeles (Union)
Mary Catherine Dollarhide – San Diego (Management)
D. Jan Duffy – San Francisco (Neutral)
R. Wayne Estes – Thousand Oaks (Law Professor) (Emeritus)
Alan B. Exelrod – San Francisco (Employee)
Douglas J. Farmer – San Francisco (Management)
James M. Finberg – San Francisco (Employee)
Debra L. Fischer – Los Angeles (Management)
Barbara A. Fitzgerald – Los Angeles (Management)
Alan V. Friedman – Los Angeles (Neutral)
Andrew H. Friedman – Culver City (Employee)
Robert T. Fries – San Francisco (Management)
Ann Haley Fromholz – Los Angeles (Management)
Carol L. Gillam – Los Angeles (Employee)
Gail A. Glick – Los Angeles (Neutral)
Kate S. Gold – Los Angeles (Management)
Barry Goldstein – Oakland (Employee)
Elliott H. Goldstein – La Jolla (Emeritus)
David F. Gomez – Carmel by the Sea (Emeritus)
Carrie Anne Gonell – Costa Mesa (Management)
Samantha C. Grant – Los Angeles (Management)
Joseph R. Grodin – San Francisco (Honorary)
Paul Grossman – Los Angeles (Management)
Dov M. Grunschlag – San Francisco (Management)
Barbara E. Hadsell – Pasadena (Employee)
Michael C. Hallerud – San Francisco (Management)
Catherine C. Harris – Sacremento (Neutral)
Genie Harrison – Los Angeles (Employee)
Douglas R. Hart – Los Angeles (Management)
Pamela L. Hemminger – La Canada Flintridge (Management/Neutral)
Lynne C. Hermle – Menlo Park (Management)
William F. Highberger –Los Angeles (Neutral)
Stephen J. Hirschfeld – San Francisco (Management)
Laura L. Ho – Oakland (Employee)
Ronald J. Holland – San Francisco (Management)
Fredric R. Horowitz – Santa Monica (Neutral)
George S. Howard, Jr. – San Diego (Management)
Peter J. Hurtgen – Irvine (Emeritus)
Ralph A Hurvitz – Palo Alto (Emeritus)
T. Warren Jackson – Los Angeles (Neutral)
Betsy Johnson – Los Angeles (Management)
Harry I. Johnson, III – Los Angeles (Management)
David D. Kadue – Los Angeles (Management)
John Kagel – Palo Alto (Neutral)
D. Ward Kallstrom – San Francisco (Management)
Steven J. Kaplan – Los Angeles (Employee) 
Aaron D. Kaufmann – Oakland (Employee)
Judith Droz Keyes – San Francisco (Management)
F. Curt Kirschner, Jr. – San Francisco (Management)
Howard M. Knee – Los Angeles (Management)
Gordon Krischer – Los Angeles (Management)
Daryl S. Landy – Costa Mesa (Management)
Jocelyn D. Larkin – Berkeley (Employee)
J. Al Latham, Jr. – Los Angeles (Management)
Barbara A. Lawless – San Francisco (Employee)
Therese A. Lawless – San Francisco (Employee)
Dolores Y. Leal – Los Angeles (Employee)
John P. LeCrone – Los Angeles (Management)
Daren H. Lipinsky – Chino Hills (Employee)
Timothy J. Long – Sacramento (Management)
Michael J. Lotito – San Francisco (Management)
David A. Lowe – San Francisco (Employee)
Louis M. Marlin – Orange (Neutral)
Michael Maroko – Los Angeles (Employee)
Christine Masters – Toluca Lake (Neutral)
Garry Mathiason – San Francisco (Management)
Sandra R. McCandless – San Francisco (Management)
Thomas M. McInerney – San Francisco (Management)
Donna M. Melby – Los Angeles (Management)
Robert F. Millman – Los Angeles (Management)
Gary M. Messing – Sacramento (Union)
Evan R. Moses – Los Angeles (Management)
Kathleen Mulligan – Los Angeles (Government Official)
Robert A. Naeve – Irvine (Management)
James M. Nelson – Sacramento (Management)
Danielle L. Ochs – San Francisco (Management)
Anthony J. Oncidi – Los Angeles (Management)
Cliff Palefsky – San Francisco (Employee)
Joseph L. Paller Jr. – Los Angeles (Union)
Angelo A. Paparelli – Los Angeles (Management/Immigration)
Richard A. Paul – San Diego (Management)
Catherine Pepe – Lompoc (Neutral)
Stephen P. Pepe – Lompoc (Management)
Thomas L. Pfister – Los Angeles (Emeritus)
Fred M. Plevin – San Diego (Management)
Donald J. Polden – Santa Clara (Law Professor/Dean)
Lindbergh Porter, Jr. – San Francisco (Management)
Michael Posner – Los Angeles (Union)
Charles S. Ralston – Mi Wuk Village (Employee/Neutral)
Michelle A. Reinglass – Laguna Hills (Employee/Neutral)
Robert S. Remar – San Francisco (Union)
Melinda S. Riechert – Palo Alto (Management)
Michael A. Robbins – Bell Canyon (Neutral)
Ulrico S. Rosales – Palo Alto (Management)
Howard Z. Rosen – Los Angeles (Union)
Lawrence J. Rosenfeld – Redondo Beach (Management)
Beth Ann Ross – San Francisco (Union)
Steven J. Rottman – Los Angeles (Neutral)
Michael Rubin – San Francisco (Union)
Mori P. Rubin – Los Angeles (Government Official)
Mark S. Rudy – San Francisco (Neutral)
Peter Rukin – Oakland (Employee)
Timothy F. Ryan – Manhattan Beach (Management)
William B. Sailer – San Diego (Management)
Terry E. Sanchez – Los Angeles (Management)
Leticia Marie Saucedo – Davis (Law Professor)
Linda M. Savitt – Encino (Management)
Deborah C. Saxe – La Canada (Neutral)
Victor Schachter – Portola Valley (Neutral)
Nancy Schiffer – Pacific Grove (Union)
Janie F. Schulman – Los Angeles (Management)
Theodore R. Scott – San Diego (Neutral)
Clifford D. Sethness – Los Angeles (Management)
Robert A. Siegel – Los Angeles (Management)
Arthur F. Silbergeld – Los Angeles (Management)
Michael D. Singer – San Diego (Employee)
Gary R. Siniscalco – San Francisco (Management)
John M. Skonberg – San Francisco (Management)
Kathleen C. Slaught – San Francisco (Management)
Harry R. Stang – Santa Monica (Management)
Fern M. Steiner – San Diego (Employee)
Laurence D. Steinsapir – Malibu (Emeritus)
Dan Stormer – Pasadena (Employee)
Kenneth D. Sulzer – Los Angeles (Management)
Curtis L. “Curt” Surls – Manhattan Beach (Employee)
Julie A. Totten – Sacramento (Management)
Mark Theodore – Los Angeles (Management)
Charles O. Thompson – San Francisco (Management)
Sue Ann Van Dermyden – Sacramento (Neutral)
Stewart Weinberg – Alameda (Union)
Jeffrey F. Webb – Los Angeles (Management)
Raymond L. Wheeler – Palo Alto (Management)
Christopher H. Whelan – Gold River (Employee)
Barry Winograd – Oakland (Neutral)
Jeffrey D. Wohl – San Francisco (Management)
Jeffrey S. Wohlner – Encino (Union)
Michael L. Wolfram – Camarillo (Neutral)
Julie B. Yanow – Toluca Lake (Neutral)
Laurence S. Zakson – Los Angeles (Union)
Steven G. Zieff – San Francisco (Employee)

Walter C. Brauer, III – Denver (Emeritus)
Martin D. Buckley – Denver (Emeritus)
Roberto L. Corrada – Denver (Law Professor)
John A. Culver – Denver (Employee)
Gregory A. Eurich – Littleton (Management)
Adrienne Fechter – Loveland (Neutral)
Lynn Feiger – Denver (Employee)
Sean R. Gallagher – Denver (Management)
Jim Goh – Denver (Management)
Joseph M. Goldhammer – Denver (Union)
Alvin L. Goldman – Denver (Emeritus)
James E. Hautzinger – Denver (Emeritus)
John M. Husband – Denver (Management)
Ellen M. Kelman – Denver (Union)
Darold W. Killmer – Denver (Employee)
Diane S. King – Denver (Employee)
Daniel M. Klein – Vail (Neutral)
Lawrence W. Marquess – Lakewood (Management)
William J. Martinez – Denver (Employee)
Todd J. McNamara – Denver (Employee)
Kathryn E. Miller – Littleton (Neutral)
Steven W. Moore – Denver (Management)
Mari Anne Newman – Denver (Employee)
Theodore A. Olsen – Cherry Hills Village (Management)
Stephanie Padilla – Denver (Management)
David D. Powell Jr. – Denver (Government Official)
Barry D. Roseman – Denver (Employee)
Richard Rosenblatt – Greenwood Village (Union)
Donald L. Samuels – Denver (Management)

Michael Abram – Lakeville (Emeritus)
Christopher H. Barreca – Weston (Emeritus)
Victoria de Toledo – Stamford (Employee)
Joseph D. Garrison – New Haven (Employee)
Beverly Jane Hodgson – New Haven (Neutral)
Peter A. Janus – Hartford (Management)
Burton Kainen – Hartford (Emeritus)
Robert J. O’Hara – Stonington (Management)
Thomas Riley – New London (Employee)
Albert Zakarian – Simsbury (Emeritus)

Sheldon N. Sandler – Wilmington (Management)
Barry M. Willoughby – Wilmington (Management)

Jennifer A. Abruzzo (Neutral)
Robert G. Ames (Management)
Jonathan Axelrod (Union)
Lisa J. Banks (Employee)
Maurice Baskin (Management)
Allison Beck (Management)
Lynne Ann Bernabei (Employee)
Katherine E. Bissell (Government Official- Ret.)
Ellen O. Boardman (Union)
Victoria L. Bor (Union)
Barabara B. Brown (Management)
Barbara L. Camens (Union)
Donald J. Capuano (Emeritus)
David R. Cashdan (Employee)
Denise M. Clark – (Union)
Charles I. Cohen (Emeritus)
Laurence J. Cohen (Emeritus)
Linda M. Correia (Employee)
Frank Cummings (Management)
Eric Dreiband (Management)
Patricia A. Dunn (Management)
Harry T. Edwards (Honorary)
Molly Ann Elkin (Union)
William J. Emanuel (Government Official)
Ellen A. Farrell (Emeritus)
Chai R. Feldblum (Management)
Baruch A. Fellner (Management)
Burton J. Fishman (Management)
David S. Fortney (Management)
Jonathan C. Fritts (Management)
Avrum M. Goldberg (Management)
Leizer Z. Goldsmith (Employee)
Honorable David I. Goldman (Honorary)
Richard F. Griffin, Jr. (Government Official)
Joseph Guerrieri, Jr. (Union)
Douglas W. Hall (Management)
James M. Harkless (Honorary)
Brian S. Harvey (Neutral)
Brian E. Hayes (Management)
Peter F. Healey, Jr. (Management)
Paul Monroe Heylman (Management)
Paul M. Igasaki (Neutral) 
Fred B. Jacob (Government Official)
Joshua M. Javits (Neutral)
Tom A. Jerman (Neutral)
Bernard P. Jeweler (Emeritus)
Barbara L. Johnson (Management)
Randel K. Johnson (GO) 
Alan R. Kabat (Employee)
Wendy L. Kahn (Emeritus)
Debra S. Katz (Employee)
Barry J. Kearney (Government Official)
Deborah P. Kelly (Management)
William J. Kilberg (Management)
Kathy L. Krieger (Union)
Christopher Kuczynski (Government Official)
Edward R. Levin (Emeritus)
Gary L. Lieber (Management)
Wilma B. Liebman (Government Official – Ret.)
Harriet Lipkin (Management)
Donald R. Livingston (Government Official)
Louis Lopez (Government Official)
Lawrence Z. Lorber (Management)
William Lurye (Union)
Louis Pierre Malone lll (Union)
Steven Mandel (Government Official)
Stewart S. Manela (Management)
Alison B. Marshall (Management)
Francis J. Martorana (Union)
William C. Martucci (Management)
Peggy Renate Mastroianni (Emeritus)
Gregory K. McGillivary (Union)
Jacqueline H. McNair (Government Official)
Ronald E. Meisburg (Management)
Philip A. Miscimarra (Management)
John R. Mooney (Union)
Donald J. Munro (Management)
Bridget O’Connor (Union)
Charles P. O’Connor (Emeritus)
Nancy Morrison O’Connor (Management)
Mary Katherine O’Melveny (Union)
William W. Osborne, Jr. (Union)
R. Scott Oswald (Employee)
Edward H. Passman (Union/Employee)
Robert E. Paul (Union)
Phillis Payne (Union)
Mark Gaston Pearce (Neutral)
Jonathan C. Puth (Employee)
Bradley T. Raymond (Union)
John F. Ring (Management)
William L. Robinson (Law Professor Emeritus) 
Roxanne L. Rothschild (Government Official)
George R. Salem (Management)
Robert S. Savelson (Union)
Joseph E. Santucci, Jr. (Management)
Jason C. Schwartz (Management)
Richard T. Seymour (Employee)
Leslie E. Silverman (Management)
Linda R. Singer (Neutral)
Robert J. Smith (Management)
Jonathan L. Snare (Management)
Grace E. Speights (Management)
Robert H. Stropp (Union)
John J. Toner (Management)
Peter H. Turza (Management)
Cathy Ventrell-Monsees (Government Official)
David M. Wachtel (Employee)
Gerald M. Waites (Union)
Carolyn L. Wheeler (Employee)
Roland P. Wilder, Jr. (Union)
Kenneth M. Willner (Management)
Susan F. Wiltsie (Management)
Gary S. Witlen (Union)
Nicholas W. Woodfield (Employee)
Terry R. Yellig (Union)

Robert J. Battista –  Naples (Emeritus)
George Barford – Tampa (Emeritus)
James S. Bramnick – Miami (Management)
Thomas W. Brooks – Tallahassee (Union)
Deborah C. Brown – Tampa (Management)
Frank E. Brown – Tallahassee (Government Official)
Karen M. Buesing – Tampa (Management)
Michael W. Casey, III – Miami (Emeritus)
Jeanne Charles( formerly Wood) – Pembroke Pines (Neutral)
Neil H. Chonin – Gainesville (Emeritus)
Terence G. Connor – Miami (Emeritus)
John F. Dickinson – Jacksonville (Management)
Paul A. Donnelly – Gainesville (Union)
Susan Nadler Eisenberg – Miami (Management)
Donald E. Elisburg – Key Biscayne (Emeritus)
Joseph Z. Fleming – Miami Beach (Management)
Columbus R. Gangemi, Jr. – Osprey (Emeritus)
Thomas C. Garwood, Jr. – Orlando (Emeritus)
Thomas M. Gonzalez – Tampa (Management)
Laura A. Gross – Gainesville (Union)
Mark A. Hanley – Tampa (Management)
Kenneth R. Harrison – Coral Gables (Union)
Gregory A. Hearing – Tampa (Management)
Peter H. Helwig – Lakeland (Employee)
Eric J. Holshouser – Jacksonville (Management)
Gail Golman Holtzman – Tampa (Management)
Robert T. Kofman – Aventura (Management)
Saul G. Kramer – Boca Raton (Emeritus)
Robert C. Long – Miami (Management)
Jeffrey E. Mandel – Orlando (Management)
Joseph P. Manners – Coral Gables (Emeritus)
Dennis M. McClelland – Tampa (Management)
Richard C. McCrea, Jr. – Tampa (Management)
Stephen A. Meck – Tallahassee (Government Official)
Ronald G. Meyer – Tallahassee (Union)
Robert B. Moberly – St. Augustine (Emeritus)
Karen M. Morinelli – Tampa (Management)
Shane Thomas Munoz – Tampa (Management) 
Ralph A. Peterson – Pensacola (Management)
James M. Samples – Estero (Emeritus)
John E. Sands – Boca Raton (Neutral)
Cynthia N. Sass – Tampa (Employee)
Jill S. Schwartz – Winter Park (Employee/Neutral)
W.V. Bernie Siebert – Boca Raton (Emeritus)
Fern H. Singer – The Villages (Neutral)
Donald D. Slesnick, II – Coral Gables (Union)
Wayne L. Slitt – Odessa (Emeritus)
David H. Spalter – Winter Park (Employee)
Donald J. Spero – Palm Beach Gardens (Neutral)
Robert A. Sugarman – Coral Gables (Union)
Howard S. Susskind – Coral Gables (Union)
Robert S. Turk – Miami (Management)
Teri Guttman Valdes – Coral Gables (Employee / Union)
Robert E. Weisberg – Miami (Government Official)
Allan H. Weitzman – Boca Raton (Neutral)
Thomas W. Young, III – Port Charlotte (Neutral)
Mark Edward Zelek – Miami (Management)
Peter W. Zinober – Tampa (Management)

R. Lawrence Ashe, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
Tracey T. Barbaree – Atlanta (Employee)
Eric L. Barnum – Atlanta (Management)
Brett C. Bartlett – Atlanta (Management)v
John F. Beasley, Jr. – Watkinsville (Employee)
D. Albert Brannen, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
Kristine Orr Brown – Gainesville (Employee)
Edward D. Buckley – Atlanta (Employee)
Margaret H. Campbell – Atlanta (Management)
Victor A. Cavanaugh – Atlanta (Emeritus)
A. Craig Cleland – Atlanta (Management)
R. Jason D’Cruz – Atlanta (Management)
Homer L. Deakins – Atlanta (Management)
H. Lane Dennard – Madison (Law Professor)
Leslie A. Dent – Atlanta (Management)
William M. Earnest – Atlanta (Emeritus)
Amanda A. Farahany – Atlanta (Employee)
Joseph M. Freeman – Atlanta (Management / In-House Counsel)
Patricia G. Griffith – Atlanta (Management)
William M. Haas, III – Macon (Management)
Wade W. Herring, II – Savannah (Management)
Janet E. Hill – Athens (Employee)
Hunter R. Hughes III – Atlanta (Management)
Jocelyn J. Hunter – Atlanta (Management / In-House Counsel)
Annette Idalski – Atlanta (Management)
A. McArthur Irvin – Atlanta (Management)
Michelle W. Johnson – Atlanta (Management)
Weyman T. Johnson, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
Mark L. Keenan – Atlanta (Management)
Gary R. Kessler – Atlanta (Employee)
John T. McDonald – Atlanta (Management)
Kurt A. Powell – Atlanta (Management)
S. Mason Pratt – St. Simons Island (Emeritus)
James E. Rollins, Jr. – Atlanta (Employee)
Debra E. Schwartz – Atlanta (Employee)
Daniel M. Shea – Atlanta (Management)
Dane Steffenson – Atlanta (Management)
Frederick L. Warren – Atlanta (Management)
C. Geoffrey Weirich – Atlanta (Neutral)
Rebecca Hanner White – Athens (Law Professor)
Brent L. Wilson – Atlanta (Management)
Stanford G. Wilson – Atlanta (Management)
James W. Wimberly, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
John F. Wymer III – Atlanta (Management)

Robert M. Katz – Honolulu (Management)
Barry W. Marr – Honolulu (Management)
Barbara A. Petrus – Honolulu (Management)

Jana Howard Carey – Coeur D’Alene (Emeritus)
James C. Dale – Boise (Management)

Vicki Lafer Abrahamson – Chicago (Employee)
Steven H. Adelman – Chicago (Emeritus)
Harvey M. Adelstein – Chicago (Emeritus)
Thomas D. Allison – Chicago (Emeritus)
Bruce R. Alper – Chicago (Management)
Margaret Angelucci – Chicago (Union)
Alisa B. Arnoff – Chicago (Management)
Melissa J. Auerbach – Chicago (Union)
Gary L. Bailey – Western Springs (Union)
James Baird – Rosemont (Management)
Jose J. Behar – Chicago (Management)
Patricia C. Benassi – Peoria (Emeritus)
Edwin H. Benn – Glencoe (Neutral)
Barry M. Bennett – Chicago (Union)
Susan M. Benton – Chicago (Management)
Howard L. Bernstein – Highwood (Management)
Robert T. Bernstein – Chicago (Management)
James R. Beyer – Lake Barrington (Management)
Steven M. Bierig – Highland Park (Neutral)
Robert E. Bloch – Chicago (Union)
Robert A. Bloom – Highland Park (Emeritus)
Noelle C. Brennan – Chicago (Employee)
Max G. Brittain, Jr. – Chicago (Management)
Joseph M. Burns – Chicago (Union)
Lisa R. Callaway – Oak Brook (Management)
Lawrence J. Casazza – Chicago (Emeritus)
Robert P. Casey – Glen Ellyn (Management)
Joan Casciari – Chicago (Management)
Mark Casciari – Chicago (Management)
R. Theodore Clark, Jr. – Rosemont (Management)
Donald W. Cohen – Chicago (Neutral)
Lawrence M. Cohen – Evanston (Neutral)
Christine Godsil Cooper – Chicago (Law Professor)
Gilbert A. Cornfield – Chicago (Union)
Jac A. Cotiguala – Chicago (Employee/Union)
James R. Cox – Evanston (Emeritus)
Michael H. Cramer – Chicago (Management)
Jules I. Crystal – Chicago (Neutral)
Tamara L. Cummings – Western Springs (Union)
Joel A. D’Alba – Chicago (Union)
Patrick E. Deady – Chicago (Union)
Joshua L. Ditelberg – Chicago (Management)
Kenneth R. Dolin – Chicago (Management)
Anthony E. Dombrow – Chicago (Management)
Carl R. Draper – Sprinfield (Employee)
Brian W. Easley – Chicago (Management)
Lori D. Ecker – Chicago (Employee)
Stanley Eisenstein – Chicago (Union)
Dennis R. Favaro – Lakewood (Employee)
Brenda H. Feis – Chicago (Employee)
Noah A. Finkel – Chicago (Management)
Matthew W. Finkin – Champaign (Law Professor)
Charles P. Fischbach – Chicago (Emeritus)
Fredric H. Fischer – Chicago (Emeritus)
Elaine S. Fox – Chicago (Management)
James C. Franczek – Chicago (Management)
Joseph M. Gagliardo – Chicago (Management)
Amy M. Gaylord – Chicago (Management)
Jeremy J. Glenn – Chicago (Management)
Gerald Golden – Chicago (Management)
Jill A. Goldy – Chicago (Employee)
Richard J. Gonzalez – Chicago (Employee)
Michael J. Gray – Chicago (Management)
Kathryn M. Hartrick – Chicago (Neutral)
Barry A. Hartstein – Chicago (Management)
Marisel A. Hernandez – Chicago (Union)
William J. Holloway – Chicago (Neutral)
Roberta L. Holzwarth – Rockford (Management)
Jean P. Kamp – Oak Park (Government Official – Ret.)
Jonathan D. Karmel – Chicago (Union)
Michael D. Karpeles – Chicago (Management)
Joshua Karsh – Chicago (Employee)
Wesley G. Kennedy – Chicago (Union)
Paul R. Klenck – Elmhurst (Union)
Sang-yul Lee – Chicago (Management)
Michael J. Leech – Chicago (Neutral)
Bradford L. Livingston – Chicago (Management)
Gerald L. Maatman, Jr. – Chicago (Management)
Martin H. Malin – Chicago (Law Professor)
Thomas Y. Mandler – Chicago (Management)
Richard L. Marcus – Chicago (Management)
Michael J. McAuley – Chicago (Union)
Ellen E. McLaughlin – Chicago (Management)
Peter R. Meyers – Chicago (Neutral)
Kristin E. Michaels – Chicago (Management)
Robert J. Mignin – Chicago (Management)
Paul W. Mollica – Chicago (Employee)
Mary (Mimi) Moore – Chicago (Management)
Lisa B. Moss – Chicago (Union)
Grady B. Murdock, Jr. – Flossmoor (Management)
Harvey A. Nathan – Chicago (Emeritus)
Margo R. Newman – Chicago (Neutral)
Daniel James Nielsen – Lake Bluff (Neutral)
Jill P. O’Brien – Chicago (Management)
Peter S. Ohr – Chicago (Government Official)
Rebecca Pallmeyer – Chicago (Honorary)
Gerald L. Pauling – Chicago (Management)
Steven J. Pearlman – Chicago (Management)
S. Richard Pincus – Chicago (Emeritus)
Thomas J. Piskorski – Chicago (Management)
L. Steven Platt – Highland Park (Management)
Jennifer K. Poltrock – Chicago (Union)
Richard A. Posner – Chicago (Honorary)
Adele Rapport – Chicago (Government Official)
Brett Rawitz – Rosemont (Management)
Keith A. Reed – Chicago (Emeritus)
Burton L. Reiter – Northbrook (Management)
John R. Roche Jr. – Western Springs (Union)
Charles P. Rose – Chicago (Management)
E. Michael Rossman – Chicago (Management)
Mitchell E. Roth – Springfield (Union)
Richard L. Samson – Chicago (Management)
William P. Schurgin – Chicago (Management)
Harry J. Secaras – Chicago (Management)
Michael J. Sheehan – Chicago (Management)
Barry E. Simon – Arlington Heights (Neutral)
Henry W. Sledz Jr. – Darien (Emeritus)
Patricia C. Slovak – Chicago (Emeritus)
Michael H. Slutsky – Chicago (Union)
Diane I. Smason – Chicago (Government Official)
Arthur B. Smith, Jr. – Chicago (Management)
Robert J. Smith, Jr. – Chicago (Management)
Thomas F. Sonneborn – Springfield (Neutral)
Diane M. Soubly – Chicago (Management)
Richard M. Stanton – Skokie (Neutral)
Paul E. Starkman – Chicago (Management)
Nigel F. Telman – Chicago (Management)
Joseph E. Tilson – Chicago (Management)
Joseph J. Torres – Chicago (Management)
Tracey L. Truesdale – Chicago (Management)
Jeanne M. Vonhof – Chicago (Neutral)
Darlene A. Vorachek – Chicago (Employee)
Arnold R. Weber – Evanston (Honorary)
Douglas M. Werman – Chicago (Employee)
Anneliese Wermuth – Chicago (Management)
William A. Widmer III – Evanston (Emeritus)
Marni Willenson – Chiacgo (Employee)
Kathleen Wilson-Thompson – Chicago (Management)
Sherrie E. Voyles – Chicago (Union)
Joseph H. Yastrow – Chicago (Management)
Stephen A. Yokich – Chicago (Union)
Amy Jo Zdravecky – Chicago (Management)
Jacalyn J. Zimmerman – Chicago (Neutral)

Charles B. Baldwin – Indianapolis (Management)
David J. Carr – Indianapolis (Management)
Gregory N. Dale – Indianapolis (Management)
Kim F. Ebert – Indianapolis (Management)
Barry A. Macey – Indianapolis (Union)
Nora L. Macey – Indianapolis (Emeritus)
Brian L. McDermott – Indianapolis (Management)
Danuta B. Panich – Carmel (Management)
Kenneth B. Siepman – Indianapolis (Management)
Kenneth J. Yerkes – Indianapolis (Management)

Mark W. Bennett – Des Moines (Honorary)
Roxanne Barton Conlin – Des Moines (Employee)
Frank Boyd Harty – Des Moines (Management)

Michael F. Delaney – Overland Park (Management)
Gloria F. Flentje – Wichita (Management)
Elinor P. Schroeder – Lawrence (Emeritus)

Richard S. Cleary – Louisville (Management)
Irwin H. Cutler, Jr. – Louisville (Emeritus)
Edwin S. Hopson – Louisville (Emeritus)
George J. Miller – Lexington (Management)
D. Patton Pelfrey – Louisville (Management)

Walter W. Christy – New Orleans (Management)
William R. Corbett – Baton Rouge (Law Professor)
Vicki M. Crochet – Baton Rouge (Management)
Greg Guidry – New Orleans (Management)
Steven Hymowitz – New Orleans (Management)
Clyde H. Jacob, III – New Orelans (Management)
Allison A. Jones – Shreveport (Employee)
I. Harold Koretzky – Destrehan(Emeritus)
Mark N. Mallery – New Orleans (Management)
Robert K. McCalla – Metairie (Emeritus)
Keith M. Pyburn, Jr. – New Orleans (Management)
Julie Richard-Spencer – Metairie (Union)
Louis L. Robein, Jr. – Metairie (Union)
Howard Shapiro – Metairie (Management)
G. Phillip Shuler III – New Orleans (Management)
J. Arthur Smith, III – Baton Rouge (Employee)
Lynne Rothschild Stern – New Orleans (Neutral)
Horace A. Thompson – New Orleans (Emeritus)

Peter Bennett – Portland (Management)
Melinda J. Caterine – Portland (Management)
James R. Erwin – Portland (Management)
Frederick B. Finberg – Portland (Management)
Michael G. Messerschmidt – Portland (Management)
Richard G. Moon – Portland (Management)
Daniel J. Rose – Portland (Management)
Henry G. Stewart – Greenwood (Emeritus)
David G. Webbert – Augusta (Employee)
Jeffrey N. Young – Cumberland Foreside (Employee)

Gil Abramson – Baltimore (Management)
Jana Howard Carey – Annapolis (Emeritus)
Julia Penny Clark – Bethesda (Emer)
George H. Cohen – Bethesda (Emeritus)
Harriet E. Cooperman – Baltimore (Management)
Susan E. Dunnings – Bethesda (Management / In-House Counsel)
Hope Eastman – Kensington (Emeritus)
Gary B. Eidelman – Baltimore (Management)
Bruce S. Harrison – Baltimore (Management)
H. Victoria Hedian – Baltimore (Union)
Owen E. Herrnstadt – Upper Marlboro (Union)
John E. Higgins, Jr. – Chevy Chase (Law Professor)
John S. Irving, Jr. – Bethesda (Emeritus)
Ira F. Jaffe – Potomac (Neutral)
Reginald E. Jones – Silver Spring (Neutral)
Homer LaRue – Columbia (Law Professor/ Neutral)
J. Michael McGuire – Baltimore (Management)
J. Eric Paltell – Timonium (Management)
Rosemary Pye – Chevy Chase (N)
Richard M. Resnick –  Rockville (Emeritus)
David L. Rose – Chevy Chase (Emeritus)
James R. Rosenberg – Baltimore (Union)
Richard T. Sampson – Edgewater (Management)
Peter S. Saucier – Timonium (Management)
Mark D. Schneider – Upper Marlboro (Union)
Elliot H. Shaller – Potomac (Neutral)
Earle K. Shawe – Baltimore (Emeritus)
Stephen E. Shawe – Baltimore (Management)
Gary L. Simpler – Baltimore (Management)
Joel A. Smith – Baltimore (Union)
Lafe Elkas Solomon – Bethesda (Government Official)
Andrew M. Strongin – Takoma Park (Neutral)
Ronald W. Taylor – Baltimore (Management)
Sally Momsen Tedrow – Bethesda (Emeritus)
M. David Vaughn – Clarksville (Neutral)
Darrell R. VanDeusen – Timonium (Management)
Marley S. Weiss – Baltimore (Law Professor)
Michael S. Wolly – Rockville (Emeritus)

Ralph F. Abbott, Jr. – Wilbraham (Emeritus)
Joseph W. Ambash – Boston (Management)
Loretta T. Attardo – Marblehead (Neutral)
Mark W. Batton – Boston (Management)
Michael R. Brown – Boston (Emeritus)
James W. Bucking – Boston (Mangement)
Melinda Burrows – Westford (Management)
Lawrence J. Casey – Boston (Employee)
Ariel D. Cudkowicz – Boston (Management)
Lisa J. Damon – Boston (Management)
Joshua M. Davis – Boston (Management)
Edward J. Dempsey – Edgartown (Management)
Joan G. Dolan – Brookline (Neutral)
Jeffrey A. Dretler – Boston (Management)
Andrew L. Eisenberg – Boston (Management)
Scott A. Faust – Boston (Management)
Sarah Kerr Garraty – Dorchester (Neutral)
Marc D. Greenbaum – Boston (Law Professor)
Robert M. Hale – Boston (Management)
Judith Everett Harris – Woods Hole (Management)
Jeffrey L. Hirsch – Boston (Management)
Kay H. Hodge – Boston (Management)
Mark L. Irvings – Brookline (Neutral)
Robert P. Joy – Boston (Management)
Ellen C. Kearns – Boston (Management)
Kristin G. McGurn – Boston (Management)
Neil V. McKittrick – Boston (Management)
David A. McManus – Boston(Management)
Paul H. Merry – Newton (Employee)
Ellen Jean Messing – Newton (Employee)
Julie A. Moore – Wellesley (Neutral)
Scott C. Moriearty – Cambridge (Emeritus)
Demetrios M. Moschos – Worcester (Management)
Arthur Murphy – Quincy (Management)
Jean A. Musiker – Boston (Management)
Debra Dyleski Najjar – North Andover (Management)
Rebecca G. Pontikes – Boston (Employee)
Catherine E. Reuben – Boston (Management)
Elizabeth A. Rodgers – Boston (Employee)
Robert M. Rosen – Otis (Emeritus)
Dahlia C. Rudavsky – Newton (Employee)
Mark W. Schneider – Boston (Management)
Nancy S. Shilepsky – Boston (Employee)
Donald J. Siegel – Boston (Union)
Jay S. Siegel – Brookline (Emeritus)
Ilene Robinson Sunshine – Boston (Management)
Arthur G. Telegen – Boston (Management)
Richard P. Ward – Boston (Emeritus)
John F. Welsh, III – Boston (Management)
Arnold Zack – Boston (Emeritus)

Floyd E. Allen – Detroit (Management)
Margaret C. Alli – Bloomfield Hills (Management)
William E. Altman – Bingham Farms (Management)
Thomas J. Barnes – Grand Rapids (Management/Neutral)
Kathleen L. Bogas – Bingham Farms (Employee)
Megan A. Bonanni – Royal Oak (Employee)
Robert A. Boonin – Ann Arbor (Management)
Daniel J. Bretz – Detroit (Management)
Laura Brodeur-McGeorge – St. Claire Shores (Employee)
Keith J. Brodie – Grand Rapids (Management)
Barbara Buchanan – Bloomfield Hills (Management)
David B. Calzone – Plymouth (Neutral)
Thomas A. Cattel – Birmingham (Management)
Mark H. Cousens – Southfield (Union)
Michelle P. Crockett – Detroit (Management)
Dennis M. Devaney – Detroit (Management)
Andrea Roumell Dickson – Detroit (Management/ In-House Counsel)
Jeffrey S. Donahue – Lansing (Union)
Stephen R. Drew – Grand Rapids (Employee)
Maria C.F. Dwyer – Detroit (Management)
Sue Ellen Eisenberg – Bloomfield Hills (Employee)
Barry S. Fagan – Royal Oak (Employee)
Michael L. Fayette – Grand Rapids (Union)
Gary S. Fealk – Troy (Management)
David R. Fernstrum – Grand Rapids (Management)
Robert J. Finkel – Farmington Hills (Management/Neutral)
Adam S. Forman – Southfield (Management)
Donald J. Gasiorek – Farmington Hills (Employee)
Holly Ann Georgell – Grosse Pointe Shores (Management)
John L. Gierak – Birmingham (Management)
Leonard D. Givens – Detroit (Management)
Joseph A. Golden – Clinton Township (Employee)
Barry Goldman – Bloomfield Hills (Neutral)
John H. Gretzinger – Grand Rapids (Management)
Gloria A. Hage – Ann Arbor (Management)
John P. Hancock, Jr. – Detroit (Management)
Elizabeth P. Hardy – Birmingham (Management)
Eugene L. Hartwig – Bloomfield Hills (Emeritus)
Susan Hartmus Hiser – Bingham Farms (Management)
Timothy H. Howlett – Detroit (Management)
Stuart M. Israel – Farmington Hills (Union)
Maurice G. Jenkins – Southfield (Management)
David E. Khorey – Grand Rapids (Management)
Thomas G. Kienbaum – Birmingham (Emeritus)
David A. Kotzian – Famington Hills (Neutral/Employee)
Frank T. Mamat – Southfield (Management)
Victor G. Marrocco – Birmingham (Emeritus)
Robert A. McCormick – East Lansing (Law Professor/Neutral)
Cary S. McGehee – Royal Oak (Employee)
Terrence J. Miglio – Ann Arbor (Management)
Bruce A. Miller – Southfield (Union)
Charles S. Mishkind – Tucson (Emeritus)
Salvatore (Sam) G. Morgan – Farmington Hills (Employee)
D. Lynn Morison – Lansing (Neutral)
Lawrence J. Murphy – Grand Rapids (Management)
Gregory V. Murray – Bingham Farms (Management)
Patricia M. Nemeth – Detroit (Management / Neutral)
Andrew Nickelhoff – Detroit (Union)
Megan P. Norris – Detroit (Management)
Theodore R. Opperwall – Grosse Point (Emeritus)
Robert W. Palmer – Royal Oak (Employee)
Eric J. Pelton – Birmingham (Management)
Michael L. Pitt – Royal Oak (Employee)
James A. Reiter – Ann Arbor (Emeritus)
Beth M. Rivers – Royal Oak (Employee)
Marlo J. Roebuck – Southfield (Management)
James S. Rosenfeld – Detroit (Management)
George T. Roumell – Detroit (Neutral)
John R. Runyan, Jr. – Detroit (Union/Employee)
Theodore St. Antoine – Ann Arbor (Emeritus)
Jennifer L. Sabourin – Detroit (Management)
Jennifer B. Salvatore – Northville (Employee)
Robert W. Sikkel – Grand Rapids (Management)
Diane M. Soubly – Ann Arbor (Management)
Sheldon J. Stark – Ann Arbor (Neutral)
Louis Theros – Detroit (Management)
Daniel B. Tukel – Bloomfield Hills (Management)
Reginald M. Turner, Jr. – Detroit (Management)
Carl E. Ver Beek – Grand Rapids (Emeritus)
Robert M. Vercruysse – Detroit (Management)
Jerome R. Watson – Detroit (Management) 
John Patrick White – Grand Rapids (Management)
Kendall B. Williams – Grand Blanc (Management)

Stephen F. Befort – Minneapolis (Law Professor)
Robert C. Boisvert, Jr. – Minneapolis (Management)
Gregg M. Corwin – Hopkins (Union/Employee)
Brendan D. Cummins – Minneapolis (Union)
Barbara Jean D’Aquila – Minneapolis (Management)
James M. Dawson – Minneapolis (Management)
Michele R. Fisher – Minneapolis (Employee)
Jay C. Fogelberg – Eden Prairie (Neutral)
Stephen D. Gordon – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Douglas A. Hedin – Minneapolis (Employee)
R. Ann Huntrods – Minneapolis (Management)
James H. Kaster – Minneapolis (Employee)
Gerald T. Laurie – St. Louis Park (Employee)
Paul J. Lukas – Minneapolis (Employee)
Sara Gullickson McGrane – Minneapolis (Management)
Michael J. Moberg – Minneapolis (Management)
Marko J. Mrkonich – Minneapolis (Management)
Donald H. Nichols – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
M. William O’Brien – Minneapolis (Employee)
Marlin O. Osthus – Mendota Heights (Government Official)
Penelope J. Phillips – Minneapolis (Management)
Anne Marie Radolinski – Minneapolis (Management)
Richard A. Ross – Edina (Emeritus)
Andrea F. Rubenstein – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Lawrence P. Schaefer – Minneapolis (Employee)
Karen G. Schanfield – St. Paul (Emeritus)
Joseph G. Schmitt – Minneapolis (Management)
Steven A. Smith – Minneapolis (Employee)
Laurie Ann Vasichek – Minneapolis (Government Official)
Thomas M. Vogt – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Daniel R. Wachtler – Minneapolis (Management)
Richard A. Williams – St. Paul (Union)
Paul J. Zech – Minneapolis (Management)

Paula Graves Ardelean – Jackson (Management)
Peyton S. Irby, Jr. – Jackson (Management)
E. Grady Jolly – Jackson (Honorary)
Armin J. Moeller, Jr. – Jackson (Management)
Samuel J. Nicholas, Jr. – Jackson (Neutral)
Emile C. Ott, Sr. – Ridgeland (Emeritus)
W. Thomas Siler, Jr. – Jackson (Management)
Timothy M. Threadgill – Ridgeland (Management)
James D. Waide, III – Tupelo (Employee)
Jeffrey A. Walker – Madison (Emeritus)
Barbara C. Wallace – Jackson (Management)
Louis Hanner Watson, Jr. – Jackson (Employee)

Sally E. Barker – St. Louis (Union)
Mark Berger – Kansas City (Neutral)
Jonathan C. Berns – St. Louis (Employee)
Michael L. Blumenthal – Kansas City (Management)
Lynne J. Bratcher – Independence (Employee)
J. Randall Coffey – Kansas City (Management)
James K. Cook – St. Louis (Emeritus)
Ian P. Cooper – St. Louis (Management)
Jerome A. Diekemper – Clayton (Neutral)
Jerome J. Dobson – St. Louis (Employee)
Dennis C. Donnelly – St. Louis (Management)
Denise K. Drake – Kansas City (Management)
Clifton Elliott – Kansas City (Emeritus)
Bruce Feldacker – St. Louis (Union)
John J. Gazzoli, Jr. – St. Louis (Management)
Donna L. Harper – St. Louis (Employee)
Jerry M. Hunter – St. Louis (Management)
W. Terrence Kilroy – Kansas City (Management)
Elaine Drodge Koch – Kansas City (Management)
Rosalee M. McNamara – Kansas City (Management)
James R. Neely, Jr. – Florissant (Emeritus)
Charles M. Poplstein – St. Louis (Management)
Jack D. Rowe – Kansas City (Management)
Mary Anne Sedey – St. Louis (Employee)
Paul D. Seyferth – Kansas City (Management)
Stephen W. Skrainka – St. Louis (Emeritus)
Warren G. Sullivan – St. Louis (Emeritus)
Joan M. Swartz – St. Louis (Employee)
Marilyn Teitelbaum – St. Louis (Employee)
John A. Vering, III – Kansas City (Management)
Charles A. Werner – St. Louis (Union)
Jack L. Whitacre – Kansas City (Emeritus)
Sue K. Willman – Kansas City (Management)
David L. Wing – Kansas City (Management)
Ferne P. Wolf – St. Louis (Employee)
Sabrina M. Wrenn – St. Louis (Management)
Louie. A. Wright – Kansas City (Union)

Patrick J. Barrett – Omaha (Management)
A. Stevenson Bogue – Omaha (Management)
Roger J. Miller – Omaha (Management)
Scott S. Moore – Omaha (Management)
Jerry L. Pigsley – Lincoln (Management)
R.J. (Randy) Stevenson – Omaha (Management)

Richard N Appel – Las Vegas (Management)
Michael W. Dyer – Carson City (Emeritus)
Francis C. Flaherty – Carson City (Union)
Ruben J. Garcia – Las Vegas (Law Professor)
Connye Y. Harper – Las Vegas (Neutral)
Mark J. Ricciardi – Las Vegas (Management)
S. Brett Sutton – Reno (Management)

James Allmendinger – Portsmouth (Emeritus)
Mark T. Broth – Portsmouth (Management)
Heather M Burns – Concord (Employee)
Parker Denaco – Dover (Neutral)
Debra Weiss Ford – Portsmouth (Management)
Lauren Simon Irwin – Concord (Employee)
Andrea K. Johnstone – Manchester (Management)
Edward M. Kaplan – Contoocook (Management)
J. Joseph McKittrick – North Hampton (Management/Employee)
Richard E. Molan – Concord (Union)
James P. Reidy – Manchester (Management)
Howard S. Simonoff – Portsmouth (Emeritus)
Vincent A. Wenners, Jr. – Manchester (Employee)

Rosemary Alito – Newark (Management)
Christine A. Amalfe – Newark (Management)
Vincent J. Apruzzese – Liberty Corner (Emeritus)
Martin W. Aron – Berkeley Heights (Management)
Susan Sangillo Bellifemine – Cedar Grove (Neutral)
John K. Bennett – Berkeley Heights (Management)
Maureen S. Binetti – Woodbridge (Employee)
Mark J. Blunda – Liberty Corner (Management)
Kirsten Scheurer Branigan – Montclair (Neutral)
Daniel F. Brent – Princeton (Neutral)
Paulette Brown – Princeton (Management)
Domenick Carmagnola – Morristown (Management)
Vincent A. Cino – Berkeley Heights (Management)
Arnold S. Cohen – Newark (Union)
Steven R. Cohen – Mt. Laurel (Union)
David W. Garland – Newark (Management)
Honorable Melvin L. Gelade – New Brunswick (Honorary)
Angelo J. Genova – Newark (Management)
Rosemary S. Gousman – Murray Hill (Management)
Jon Green – Morristown (Employee)
Lawrence J. Hurley – Chatham (Emeritus)
Cynthia M. Jacob – Murray Hill (Neutral)
Michael G. Kane – Westfield (Employee)
Gail Oxfeld Kanef – Newark (Union)
James Katz – Cherry Hill (Union)
Vanessa M. Kelly – Princeton (Management)
Denise M. Keyser – Voorhees (Management)
Paul L. Kleinbaum – Newark (Union)
John B. Langel – Moorestown (Emeritus)
David Leach, III – Newark (Government Official)
J. Michael Lightner – Denville (Emeritus)
P. David Lopez – Newark (Law Professor)
Randi E. Lowitt – Far Hills (Neutral)
Sharon P. Margello – Mountainside (Emeritus)
Richard Mariani – Bernardsville (Emeritus)
Lisa Manshel – Florham Park (Employee)
Ian D. Meklinsky – Lawrenceville (Management)
Neil Mullin – Montclair (Employee)
Gregory C. Parliman – Morristown (Emeritus)
John J. Peirano – Morristown (Management)
J.J. Pierson – Short Hills (Neutral)
Sheldon H. Pincus – Upper Montclair (Union)
Wayne J. Positan – Roseland (Management)
John A. Ridley – Morristown (Management)
Donald A. Romano – Short Hills (Emeritus)
David I. Rosen – Newark (Management)
Richard G. Rosenblatt – Princeton (Management)
Lawrence R. Sandak – Newark (Management)
John E. Sands – Succasunna (Neutral)
Glen D. Savits – Morristown (Employee)
John H. Schmidt, Jr. – Westfield (Management)
Alan H. Schorr – Cherry Hill (Employee)
Nancy E. Smith – Montclair (Employee)
Patrick M. Stanton – Morristown Park (Management)
Steven W. Suflas – Cherry Hill (Management)

Duane C. Gilkey – Albuquerque (Emeritus)
Sander N. Karp – Santa Fe (Emeritus)

Neil H. Abramsom – NYC (Management)
Danield L. Alterman – NYC (Employee)
Bernard F. Ashe – Delmar (Emeritus)
Marshall B. Babson – NYC (Management)
John P. Barry – NYC (Management)
Ned H. Bassen – NYC (Management)
Jonathan J. Ben-Asher – NYC (Employee)
William L. Bergan – Syracuse (Emeritus)
Marc E. Bernstein – NYC (Management)
Michael I. Bernstein – NYC (Management)
Esta R. Bigler – NYC (Neutral)
Allan S. Bloom – NYC (Management)
Elise M. Bloom – NYC (Management)
R. Daniel Bordoni – Syracuse (Management)
Wendy C. Butler – NYC (Management)
Larry Cary Jr. – NYC (Union)
Terri L. Chase – NYC (Management)
Lloyd B. Chinn – NYC (Management)
Sheila S. Cole – Delmar (Neutral)
Ernest J. Collazo – NYC (Management)
Erika C. Collins – NYC (Management)
Christopher A. D’Angelo – NYC (Management)
Susan Davis – NYC (Union)
Barbara C, Deinhardt – Brooklyn (Neutral)
Michael Delikat – NYC (Management)
Louis P. DiLorenzo – NYC (Management)
Jacqueline F. Drucker – NYC (Neutral)
Samantha Dulaney – NYC (Union)
Ronald G. Dunn – Albany (Employee/Union)
Howard C. Edelman – Rockville Centre (Neutral)
Herbert Eisenberg – NYC (Employee)
Samuel Estreicher – NYC (Law Professor)
Allen I. Fagin – NYC (Emeritus)
Zachary Fasman – NYC (Neutral)
Regina E. Faul – NYC (Management)
Alfred G. Feliu – New Rochelle (Neutral)
Karen P. Fernbach – NYC (Government Official)
William D. Frumkin – White Plains (Employee)
John Gaal – Syracuse (Management)
Kenneth W. Gage – NYC (Management)
Darrell S. Gay – NYC (Management)
Loren M. Gesinsky – NYC (Management)
Eugene S. Ginsberg – Garden City (Emeritus)
Joel C. Glanstein – NYC (Union)
Anne Golden – NYC (Emeritus)
Willis J. Goldsmith – NYC (Management)
Janice Goodman – NYC (Employee)
Margaret P. Gryko – Buffalo (Management / In-House Counsel)
John W. Hamlin – NYC (Management)
Gerald T. Hathaway – NYC (Management)
William A. Herbert – NYC (Law Professor)
Nancy E. Hoffman – Albany (Neutral)
Jane B. Jacobs – NYC (Management)
Mark A. Jacoby – NYC (Emeritus)
Pamela C. Jeffrey – NYC (Union)
Jerome B. Kauff – NYC (Management)
Troy L. Kessler – Melville (Employee)
Bernard T. King – Syracuse (Union)
Adam T. Klein – NYC (Employee)
Jeffrey S. Klein – NYC (Management)
Alan M. Koral – NYC (Emeritus)
Dennis A. Lalli – NYC (Management)
Matthew W. Lampe – NYC (Management)
Wendi S. Lazar – NYC (Employee)
Susan T. Mackenzie – NYC (Neutral)
Robert D. Manfred, Jr. – NYC (Management)
Michael F. Marino, III – NYC (Management)
Kathleen M. McKenna – NYC (Management)
David A. McManus – NYC (Management)
Bruce R. Millman – NYC (Management)
Robert A. Molofsky – NYC (Union)
Geoffrey A. Mort – NYC (Employee)
Ivor R. Moskowitz – Delmar (Neutral)
Laurence S. Moy – NYC (Employee)
Daniel F. Murphy, Jr. – NYC (Management)
Robert J. Nobile – NYC (Law Prof/Management)
Randall M. Odza – Buffalo (Management)
Donald D. Oliver – Syracuse (Union)
Wayne N. Outten – NYC (Employee)
Katharine H. Parker – NYC (Management)
Christopher A. Parlo – NYC (Management)
Arnold H. Pedowitz – New York (Employee)
Kathleen Peratis – NYC (Employee)
Bettina B. Plevan – New York (Management)
Bernard M. Plum – NYC (Management)
Bertrand B. Pogrebin – NYC (Management)
David M. Prouty – NYC (Union)
David Raff – NYC (Neutral)
Ruth D. Raisfeld – Scarsdale (Neutral)
Joseph L. Randazzo – Alden (Emeritus)
Daniel J. Ratner – NYC (Union)
Arthur A. Riegel – Hewlett Harbor (Neutral)
Mark D. Risk – NYC (Employee)
Susan Ritz – NYC (Employee)
Howard Z. Robbins – NYC (Management)
Susan S. Robfogel – NYC (Management)
Theodore O. Rogers, Jr. – NYC (Management)
Jill L. Rosenberg – NYC (Management)
Ira G. Rosenstein – NYC (Management)
David B. Ross – NYC (Management)
Merrick T. Rossein – NYC (Neutral)
Laura Sack – NYC (Management)
Paul A. Salvatore – NYC (Management)
James R. Sandner – Latham (Union)
Donald L. Sapir – White Plains (Employee)
Douglas T. Schwarz – NYC (Management)
Patrick Shea – NYC (Management)
Vivien B. Shelanski – NYC (Neutral)
Wendell V. Shepherd – Elmsford (Union)
Robert T. Simmelkjaer – NYC (Neutral)
Bruce H. Simon – NYC (Union)
Jules L. Smith – Rochester (Union)
M. Patricia Smith – NYC (Neutral)
Rocco Solimando – Schenectady (Emeritus)
Terri M. Solomon – NYC (Management)
Stephen P. Sonnenberg – NYC (Neutral)
Evan J. Spelfogel – NYC (Management)
Janet Maleson Spencer – NYC (Neutral)
Michael Starr – East Quogue (Neutral)
Sharon P. Stiller – Rochester (Management)
Robert B. Stulberg – NYC (Union)
Steven M. Swirsky – NYC (Management)
Rosemary Angela Townley – NYC (Neutral)
Jay W. Waks – Larchmont (Emeritus)
Robert S. Whitman – NYC (Management)
Gwynne A. Wilcox – NYC (Union)
Melissa S. Woods – NYC (Employee / Union)
Michael D. Young – NYC (Neutral)
Max Zimny – Wantagh (Emeritus)
Pearl Zuchlewski – NYC (Employee)
Richard K. Zuckerman – Melville (Management)

M. Ann Anderson – Pilot Mountain (Neutral)
Lynne E. Deitch – Durham (Management)
John J. Doyle, Jr. – Winston-Salem (Management)
Robert M. Elliot – Winston-Salem (Employee)
Thomas A. Farr – Raleigh (Management)
C. Matthew Keen – Raleigh (Management)
Rosemary G. Kenyon – Raleigh (Management)
Michael G. Okun – Raleigh (Union)
Joseph A. Ritok, Jr. – Chapel Hill (Emeritus)
Robert A. Sar – Raleigh (Management)
Charles A. Shanor – Asheville (Emeritus)
Kenneth E. Young – Charlotte (Management)

Deborah Adams – Cincinnati (Management)
Joseph J. Allotta – Olmstead Township (Emeritus)
Richard A. Bales – Akron (Law Professor)
Thomas H. Barnard – Shaker Heights (Emeritus)
Jeffrey A. Belkin – University Heights (Neutral)
Patricia T. Bittel – Cleveland (Neutral)
Barton A. Bixenstine – Cleveland (Neutral)
G. Ross Bridgman – Columbus (Management)
Jason R. Bristol – Cleveland (Employee)
Frederick G. Cloppert, Jr. – Columbus (Emeritus)
George Sabato Crisci – Cleveland (Management)
Honorable Bernice B. Donald – Cincinnati (Honorary)
Jonathan J. Downes – Columbus (Management)
Lawrence F. Feheley – Columbus (Emeritus)
Marvin J. Feldman – Cleveland (Emeritus)
Michael J. Frantz – Cleveland (Mangement)
Wade M. Fricke – Cleveland (Management)
Robert S. Gilmore – Cleveland (Management)
N. Victor Goodman – Columbus (Union)
Bruce G. Heary – Cleveland (Management) 
David A. Kadela – Columbus (Management)
Brian J. Kelly – Cleveland (Management)
Marie-Joelle C. Khouzam – Columbus (Management)
G. Roger King – Columbus (Management)
Allen S. Kinzer – Columbus (Management)
Denise J. Knecht – Cleveland (Employee)
James K.L. Lawrence – Cincinnati (Emeritus)
John B. Lewis – Cleveland (Management)
Margaret J. Lockhart – Toledo (Management)
Thomas Phalen – Cincinnati (Emeritus)
Fred G. Pressley, Jr. – Columbus (Management)
Harold A. Ross – North Olmsted (Emeritus)
Alan M. Ruben – Cleveland (Emeritus)
Calvin W. Sharpe – Cleveland (Emeritus)
Joseph E. Slater – Toledo (Law Professor)
Thomas M. Tarpy – Columbus (Management)
Felix C. Wade – Columbus (Management)
William J. Wahoff – Columbus (Management)
Charles C. Warner – Columbus (Management)
Patricia A. Wise – Toledo (Mangement)
George E. Yund – Cincinnati (Management)
Stephen S. Zashin – Cleveland (Management)
David G. Zeiser – Cleveland (Neutral)

H. Leonard Court – Oklahoma City (Management)
Samuel R. Fulkerson – Oklahoma City (Management)

William B. Aitchison – Portland (Law Professor / Union)
Paula A. Barran – Portland (Management)
Carol J. Bernick – Portland (Management)
Richard C. Busse – Portland (Emeritus)
Jeffrey P. Chicoine – Portland (Management)
Edwin A. Harnden – Portland (Management)
Scott N. Hunt – Portland (Employee)
Wayne D. Landsverk – Portland (Management)
Richard F. Liebman – Portland (Management)
Gene B. Mechanic – Portland (Neutral)
Luella E. Nelson – Portland (Neutral)
Kathy A. Peck – Lake Oswego (Management)
Dana L. Sullivan – Portland (Employee)
Michael J. Tedesco – Lake Oswego (Union/Law Professor)

Paul L. Adams – Philadelphia (Management)
Michael L. Banks – Philadelphia (Management)
Alan D. Berkowitz – Philadelphia (Management)
William Bevan, III – Allison Park (Emeritus)
Margaret R. Brogan – Narberth (Neutral)
James B. Brown – Pittsburgh (Management/Neutral)
William H. Brown, III – Philadelphia (Management)
James W. Carroll, Jr. – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Sally G. Cimini – Pittsburgh (Management/Neutral)
Hope A. Comisky – Philadelphia (Management)
Stephen G. Console – Philadelphia (Employee)
Samuel J. Cordes – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Joseph J. Costello – Berwyn (Neutral)
Robert B. Cottington – Pittsburgh (Management)
Maria Greco Danaher – Pittsburgh (Management)
Shyam Das – Media (Neutral)
Stuart W. Davidson – Philadelphia (Union)
Walt De Treux – Philadelphia (Neutral)
Mark S. Dichter – Philadelphia (Management)
John A. DiNome – Wynnewood (Management)
Barry R. Elson – Philadelphia (Emeritus)
Alan B. Epstein – Philadelphia (Employee)
Carl B. Frankel – Pittsburgh (Emeritus)
Karl A. Fritton – Philadelphia (Management)
David S. Fryman – Philadelphia (Management)
Thomas S. Giotto – Pittsburgh (Management)
Richard M. Goldberg – Kingston (Management/Union)
Robert M. Goldich – Philadelphia (Management)
Anthony B. Haller – Philadelphia (Management)
Michael J. Hanlon – Philadelphia (Management)
Virginia Lee Hardwick – Doylestown (Employee)
Susan K. Hoffman – Philadelphia (Neutral)
Stephen J. Holroyd – Philadelphia (Union)
Colleen R. Johnston – Pittsburgh (Employee)
J.Lindsay Johnston – Bryn Mawr (Employee)
Sarah A. Kelly – Philadelphia (Management)
Kenneth D. Kleinman – Philadelphia (Management)
Louis B. Kushner – Pittsburgh (Neutral/Employee)
Nancy B.G. Lassen – Philadelphia (Union)
Charisse R. Lillie – Philadelphia (Management / In-House Counsel)
Honorable Robert Mariani – Scranton (Honorary)
Loralyn McKinley – Philadelphia (Employee)
Mary Theresa Metzler – West Chester (Neutral)
Kathleen Miller – Media (Neutral)
Dorothy L. Moore-Duncan – Wyncote (Government Official-Ret.)
Dennis J. Morikawa – Philadelphia (Management)
Terrance H. Murphy – Pittsburgh (Management)
Stephen M. Olson – Pittsburgh (Management)
Timothy P. O’Reilly – Malvern (Emeritus)
Jeffrey I. Pasek – Philadelphia (Management)
Joseph J. Pass – Pittsburgh (Union)
Mark T. Phillis – Pittsburgh (Management)
Patricia V. Pierce – Philadelphia (Employee)
Peter D. Post – Pittsburgh (Management)
Michael J. Puma – Philadelphia (Management)
John E. Quinn – Philadelphia (Management)
Joseph C. Ragaglia – Philadelphia (Management)
Stephen C. Richman – Philadelphia (Union)
Catherine (Casey) S. Ryan – Pittsburgh (Management)
Theodore (Ted) Schroeder – Pittsburgh (Management)
Carolyn P. Short – Philadelphia (Management)
Richard B. Sigmond – Philadelphia (Union)
Robert J. Simmons – Ft. Washington (Management)
Jennifer Platzkere Snyder – Philadelphia (Management)
David B. Spear – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Julius M. Steiner – Philadelphia (Emeritus)
Alan A. Symonette – Philadelphia (Neutral)
Ralph J. Teti – Philadelphia (Union)
Martin Wald – Media (Emeritus)
Nancy A. Walker – Government Official (Union)
Steven R. Wall – Philadelphia (Management)
Alaine S. Williams – Philadelphia (Union)
Deborah R. Willig – Philadelphia (Union)
Helen Witt – Pittsburgh (Emeritus)

Luis F. Antonetti – San Juan (Management)
Vicente J. Antonetti – San Juan (Management)
Honorable Daniel Dominguez – San Juan (Honorary)
Raymond E. Morales – San Juan (Management)

Francis T. Coleman – Hilton Head (Emeritus)
John H. Curley –Mt. Pleasant (Neutral)
Lonny H. Dolin – Landrum (Employee)
James Edwards, Jr. – Spartanburg (Neutral)
L. Gray Geddie, Jr. – Greenville (Management)
Sue E. Harper – Columbia (Management)
David B. McCormack – Charleston (Neutral)
Andreas N. Satterfield, Jr. – Greenville (Management)
Lewis T. Smoak – Greenville (Management)
Mark M. Stubley, Sr. – Greenville (Management)
Fred W. Suggs, Jr. – Greenville (Management)
M. Baker Wyche III – Greenville (Management)

Dennis Maloney – Aberdeen (Management)

Allen S. Blair – Memphis (Neutral)
William A. “Zan” Blue, Jr. – Nashville (Management)
Louis P. Britt lll – Memphis (Management)
Harry F. Burnette – Chattanooga (Employee)
Angie C. Davis – Memphis (Management)
Donald A. Donati – Memphis (Employee)
Naomi C. Earp – Memphis (Neutral)
Keith David Frazier – Nashvillle (Management)
Herbert E. Gerson – Memphis (Emeritus)
J. Gregory Grisham – Memphis (Management)
Jennifer S. Hagerman – Memphis (Management)
Patrick Hardin – Knoxville (Law Professor)
Richard A. Hooker – Spring Hill (Management)
Fletcher L. Hudson – Knoxville (Emeritus)
Gordon E. Jackson – Memphis (Management)
David L. Johnson – Nashville (Management)
Katharine Wolf Kores – Memphis (Government Official-Ret.)
Lisa A. Krupicka – Memphis (Management)
Frederick J. Lewis – Knoxville (Management)
Joyce Margulies – Memphis (Management)
James R. Mulroy II – Memphis (Emeritus)
Dan M. Norwood – Memphis (Employee)
William N. Ozier – Nashville (Management)
Timothy A. Palmer – Nashville (Management)
Paul E. Prather – Memphis (Management)
Michael L. Russell – Brentwood (Neutral)
Tanja L. Thompson – Memphis (Management)
Nicole Marie Walthour – Memphis (Management)
Maurice Wexler – Memphis (Management)
Sheree C. Wright – Nashville (Management)

Michael V. Abcarian – Dallas (Management)
Theodore C. Anderson, III – Dallas (Employee)
G. William Baab – Dallas (Union)
Mario A. Barrera – San Antonio (Management)
Richard R. Brann – Houston (Management)
C.B. Burns – El Paso (Management)
Katherine L. Butler – Houston (Employee)
Richard R. Carlson – Houston (Law Professor)
Arthur T. Carter – Dallas (Management)
Bennett W. Cervin – Dallas (Management)
John Chamblee, Jr. – Austin (Union/Employee)
Ronald W. Chapman, Jr. – Dallas (Management)
Lawrence H. Clore – Houston (Management)
Keith A. Clouse – Dallas (Employee)
David M. Curtis – Dallas (Management)
Teresa Demchak – Houston (Employee)
Dennis P. Duffy – Houston (Management)
Gary D. Eisenstat – Dallas (Management)
Mark R. Flora – Austin (Emeritus)
Patrick M. Flynn – Houston (Union)
W. Gary Fowler – Dallas (Management)
Joseph J. Fox – Dallas (Management)
Michael W. Fox – Austin (Management)
Stephen E. Fox – Dallas (Management)
John J. Franco, Jr. – San Antonio (Neutral)
Malinda A. Gaul – San Antonio (Employee)
Hal K. Gillespie – Dallas (Union)
Andrew M. Gould – Dallas (Management)
Michael Z. Green – Fort Worth (Law Professor)
Brian S. Greig – Austin (Emeritus)
John W. Griffin, Jr. – Victoria (Employee)
Hugh E. Hackney – Dallas (Neutral)
William A. Harding – Colleyville (Emeritus)
J. Joe Harris – Fredericksburg (Emeritus)
Margaret A. Harris – Houston (Employee)
William E. Hartsfield – Dallas (Neutral)
Linda O. Headley – Montgomery (Emeritus)
Charles High, Jr. – El Paso (Management)
Jane Howard-Martin – Plano (Management)
John V. Jansonius – Dallas (Management)
Phillip R. Jones – Dallas (Management)
Robert L. Jones, Jr. – Ft. Worth (Management)
W. Carl Jordan – Houston (Management)
William L. Keller – Dallas (Management)
James H. Kizziar, Jr. – San Antonio (Management)
Jeffrey C. Londa – Houston (Management)
Patrick J. Maher – Fort Worth (Management)
Steven R. McCown – Dallas (Management)
Bryant S. McFall – Dallas (Management)
Colleen McHugh – Corpus Christi (Management)
Robert G. Mebus – Dallas (Emeritus)
J. Martin Mitchell – Houston (Emeritus)
Michael D. Mitchell – Houston (Management)
Cecilia H. Morgan – Dallas (Neutral)
Susan Motley – Dallas (Government Official)
Karl G. Nelson – Dallas (Management)
Kerry E. Notestine – Houston (Management)
George P. Parker, Jr. – San Antonio (Emeritus)
Philip J. Pfeiffer – San Antonio (Management)
Gloria M. Portela – Houston (Management/Neutral)
Yona Rozen – Dallas (Union/Employee)
Mark A. Shank – Dallas (Management)
Robert E. Sheeder – Dallas (Management)
Arlene S. Steinfield – Dallas (Management)
William C. Strock – Dallas (Emeritus)
James Roddy Tanner – Ft. Worth (Union)
David K. Watsky – Dallas (Employee / Union)
A. Martin Wickliff, Jr. – Houston (Management)
Lon R. Williams, Jr. – Dallas (Management)
Jonathan C. Wilson – Dallas (Management)
T. Jeff Wray – Houston (Emeritus)
Jay T. Youngdahl – Houston (Union)

Lois Anne Baar – Salt Lake City (Emeritus)
Robert W. McKinley – Salt Lake City (Management)
Francis J. Raucci – Salt Lake City (Emeritus)
Steven W. Suflas – Salt Lake City (Management)

J. Robert Brame – Gordonsville (Emeritus)
Carla D. Brown – Reston (Employee)
Ricklin Brown – Williamsburg (Emeritus)
Jonathan A. Cohen – McLean (Union)
Ronald S. Cooper (Emeritus)
Timothy J. Darby – Reston (Neutral)
Harold J. Datz – Reston (Law Professor)
Joseph E. DeSio – Springfield (Emeritus)
Harold R. Henderson, Jr. – McLean (Emeritus)
Ann Cranston Hodges – Richmond (Law Professor)
Edward L. Isler – Vienna (Management)
Lynn F. Jacob – Richmond (Management)
Eric H. Joss – Toano (Neutral)
G. Roger King – Arlington (Management)
John G. Kruchko – McLean (Management)
Edward A. Lenz – Alexandria (Management)
Thomas M. Lucas – Norfolk (Management)
Brian M. Malsberger – Arlington (Honorary)
Robert Matisoff – McLean (Emeritus)
James P. McElligott, Jr. – Manakin-Sabot (Management)
Thomas P. Murphy – Reston (Management)
David E. Nagle – Richmond (Management)
Mary Elizabeth Pivec – Arlington (Management)
W. Scott Railton – Great Falls (Emeritus)
James S. Ray – Alexandria (Union/Employee)
Eric D. Reicin – McLean (Management)
Thomas E. Reinert, Jr. – Fairfax (Management)
Harry Rissetto – Falls Church (Emeritus)
Gregory Branch Robertson – Richmond (Management)
Steven J. Sacher  – Alexandria (Emeritus)
Joseph M. Sharnoff – Oakton (Neutral)
George L. Washington, Jr. – Alexandria (Management- In House Counsel)
Burt H. Whitt – Norfolk (Management)
W. Carter Younger – Richmond (Management)

Richard L. Ahearn – Seattle (Neutral)
Keller W. Allen – Spokane (Management)
Larry K. Amburgey – Brush Prairie (Management)
Peter Anderson – Seattle (Emeritus)
Nelson D. Atkin, II – Port Ludlow (Emeritus)
Kathleen P. Barnard – Seattle (Union)
Clemens H. Barnes – Seattle (Management)
Michael Beck – Seattle (Emeritus)
Mark W. Berry – Bellevue (Management)
Robert A. Blackstone – Seattle (Management)
Carolyn Cairns – Seattle (Management)
James R. Dickens – Bellingham (Emeritus)
Henry E. Farber – Bellevue (Management)
Kelby Dahmer Fletcher – Seattle (Employee)
Steven B. Frank – Seattle (Union)
Cliff Freed – Seattle (Neutral)
Joseph P. Girolamo – Edmonds (Neutral)
Cathi J. Hunt – Everett (Management)
Mark A. Hutcheson – Seattle (Management)
Michael J. Killeen – Seattle (Management)
(Mary) Colleen Kinerk – Kirkland (Employee)
Thomas A. Lemly – Seattle (Management)
Judith A. Lonnquist – Seattle (Employee)
Nancy Maisano – Seattle (Neutral)
J. Markham Marshall – Mercer Island (Emeritus)
James M. Nelson – (Management)
Richard J. Omata – Seattle (Management)
Marcella F. Reed – Mill Creek (Neutral)
Russell J. Reid – Seattle (Union)
D. Michael Reilly – Seattle (Managment)
Michael Reiss – Seattle (Management)
Richard H. Robblee – Seattle (Union)
Jon H. Rosen – Seattle (Union)
Jerome L. Rubin – Seattle (Management)
Lawrence Schwerin – Seattle (Union)
James M. Shore – Seattle (Management)
Michael C. Subit – Seattle (Employee)
Matthew E. Swaya – Seattle (Management / In-House Counsel)
Daniel G. Vliet – Waukesha (Management)
Sheryl J. Willert – Seattle (Management)

L. Walton Auvil – Parkersburg (Employee)
A. Neal Barkus – Shepherdstown (Management)
Robert M. Bastress, Jr. – Morgantown (Law Professor)
Lewis G. Brewer – Charleston (Management)
Mark A. Carter – Charleston (Management)
Bryan R. Cokeley – Charleston (Management)
Erik W. Iskra – Charleston (Management)
Allan N. Karlin – Morgantown (Employee)
Anne Marie Lofaso – Morgantown (Law Professor)
John R. (Jack) Merinar, Jr. – Bridgeport (Management)
C. David Morrison – Bridgeport (Management)
Paul R. Sheridan – Charleston (Government Official)
Christopher L. Slaughter – Huntington (Management)
Robert M. Steptoe, Jr. – Bridgeport (Management)
Elizabeth Deer Walker – Charleston (Neutral)
Roger A. Wolfe – Charleston (Management)
Charles L. Woody – Charleston (Management)

Bernard J. Bobber – Milwaukee (Management)
George R. Fleischli – Madison (Neutral)
Jay E. Grenig – Delafield (Emeritus)
Timothy E. Hawks – Milwaukee (Union)
Eric E. Hobbs – Milwaukee (Management)
Mark L. Olson – Waukesha (Management)
Jeff S. Olson – Madison (Employee)
Frederick Perillo – Milwaukee (Union)
Marianne G. Robbins – Milwaukee (Emeritus)
Rebecca L. Salawdeh – Wauwatosa (Employee)
Scott D. Soldon – Shorewood (Union)

Bradley T. Cave – Cheyenne (Mangement)